Display by State: Display by Year:    Print
State Year 992819928299283992849928599291
National2008.34%2.50%18.37%27.22%45.71%5.86%
National2007.38%2.81%20.07%27.74%43.79%5.21%
National20060.43%3.13%21.52%28.12%42.13%4.67%
National20050.51%3.72%23.11%28.45%40.10%4.11%
National20040.62%4.39%24.27%28.99%38.36%3.37%
National2003------
National20020.89%5.85%26.56%31.06%33.03%2.22%